CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS  EST. 1890

Club Rankings

Women's Outdoor Rankings: Sprints

60m

Katie Marsh

10.66

U11

03 Sep

Eltham

75m

Marian Owusawaah

9.80

U13

16 Jul

Mile End

Rebecca Maddy

10.20

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Samira Sylla

10.60

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Cleo Agyepong

10.83

U13

10 Sep

Erith

Toulwalase Osiyemi

11.17

U13

19 Jun

Battersea

Mirabel Chinedu

11.6

U13

23 Apr

Parliament Hill

Kasey Walters

11.6

U13

05 Jun

Dartford

Elizabeth Zebo

11.66

U13

10 Sep

Erith

Mia Thurston-Mathews

11.9

U13

23 Apr

Parliament Hill

Kacey Walters

12.10

U13

21 May

Eltham

100m

Vera Chinedu

11.81w

U17

18 Jun

Bedford

Danielle Blake

12.02

U20

08 Jul

Gateshead

Shiann Brock-Walters

12.3

U17

07 Aug

Gillingham

Shekinah George-Lawal

12.56

U20

05 Jun

Newham

Mia Rodney

12.7

U20

24 Jul

Gillingham

Kera Jean-Francois

12.86w

U20

10 Jul

Gillingham

Eather Jackson

12.9

U15

15 May

Ashford

Mary Schouvaloff

12.92

U15

15 May

Ashford

Emily Worsfold

13.00w

U17

29 May

Eltham

Renay Thomas

13.11

U15

15 May

Ashford

Emmah Kuye

13.13

U15

07 Aug

Gillingham

Kiera Houching

13.5

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Esther Jackson

13.18

U15

15 May

Ashford

Michelina Ashong

13.63

U17

26 Jun

Eltham

Sophia Podesta

13.7

U15

19 Jun

Battersea

Jamaica Williams

13.72

U15

19 Jun

Battersea

Angel Nwoha

13.73

U17

18 Jun

Eltham

Monay Thomas

14.3

U17

16 Apr

Kingston

Jarrata Adams

14.46w

U17

29 May

Eltham

Anjola Adelaja

14.5

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Bolu Arojo

14.78

U15

03 Sep

Eltham

Emily Gelder

15.2

W40

27 May

Bromley

Kiara Hurst

15.93

U15

15 Aug

Bromley

Joanne Murphy

16.2

W55

15 Jul

Gillingham

Rose Baker

17.2

W50

15 Jul

Gillingham

Ros Tabor

18.0

W65

27 May

Bromley

Cara Oliver

18.6

W40

15 Jul

Gillingham

Christine Bond

19.3

W50

27 May

Bromley

150m

Rebecca Maddy

19.4

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Marian Owusawaah

19.88

U13

16 Jul

Mile End

Samira Sylla

21.2

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Cleo Agyepong

22.54

U13

11 Sep

Erith

Asmara Griffiths

23.1

U13

08 May

Bromley

Mirabel Chinedu

23.79

U13

23 Apr

Parliament Hill

Elizabeth Zebo

24.93

U13

11 Sep

Erith

200m

Vera Chinedu

25.02w

U17

14 May

Ashford

Shiann Brock-Walters

25.59

U15

14 Aug

Ashford

Esther Jackson

26.49

U15

14 Aug

Ashford

Hatshepsut James

26.62

U23

18 Jun

Eltham

Esther Jackson

26.82w

U15

14 May

Ashford

Sabrina Sinha

26.7

U20

24 Jul

Gillingham

Michelina Ashong

26.7

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Renay Thomas

26.77

U15

14 Aug

Ashford

Ayanna Henry

27.19

U15

11 Jun

Ashford

Kera Jean-Francois

27.23

U20

26 Jun

Eltham

Monay Thomas

27.4

U20

24 Jul

Gillingham

Mary Schouvaloff

27.45w

U15

14 May

Ashford

Emily Worsfold

27.74

U17

29 May

Eltham

Jamaica Williams

29.05

U15

23 Apr

Parliament Hill

Lizzie Garland

30.50

U17

03 Sep

Eltham

Lara Atkinson

31.01

U17

03 Sep

Eltham

Emily Gelder

31.2

W40

10 Jun

Bromley

Cara Oliver

35.1

W40

09 May

Canterbury

Joanne Murphy

35.3

W55

10 Jun

Bromley

Ros Tabor

35.7

W65

10 Jun

Bromley

Christine Bond

37.8

W50

09 May

Canterbury

300m

Jade Fitt

42.11

U17

15 May

Ashford

Renay Thomas

43.3

U15

08 May

Bromley

Monay Thomas

43.9

U17

11 Jun

Battersea

Ayanna Henry

45.43

U15

19 Jun

Battersea

Gemma Mullings

45.63

U17

29 May

Eltham

Jamaica Williams

45.9

U15

08 May

Bromley

Lara Atkinson

47.0

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Monay Thomas

49.40

U17

06 Apr

Parliament Hill

400m

Sabrina Sinha

57.69

U20

26 Jun

Eltham

Jade Fitt

58.45

U17

10 Aug

Lee Valley

Hatshepsut James

61.88

SW

10 Aug

Lee Valley

Monay Thomas

63.97

U17

29 May

Eltham

Lara Atkinson

64.76

U17

26 Jun

Eltham

Lucy Daniel

65.38

U20

15 May

Ashford

Molly Hawkins

65.72

U20

22 May

Eltham

Lisa Atkinson

69.6

W40

29 Apr

Eltham

Sophie Fenner

69.66

U20

11 Jul

Bromley

Emily Gelder

70.0

W40

29 Apr

Eltham

Ciara Mitchell

70.3

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Ros Tabor

77.1

W65

27 Jun

Ashford

Christine Bond

78.1

W50

29 Apr

Eltham

Cara Oliver

78.6

W40

27 Jun

Ashford

Ros Tabor

80.3

W50

27 Jun

Ashford

70mH

Samira Sylla

11.8

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Rebecca Maddy

12.21

U13

16 Jul

Mile End

Asmara Griffiths

12.4

U13

03 Jul

Ashford

Elizabeth Zebo

14.2

U13

07 Aug

Gillingham

Mia Thurston-Mathews

15.4

U13

08 May

Bromley

75mH

Mary Schouvaloff

12.69

U15

16 Jul

Mile End

Jamaica Williams

13.19

U15

19 Jun

Battersea

Renay Thomas

13.92

U15

11 Sep

Erith

Railynn Saint-alby-Hyeme

18.29

U15

19 Jun

Battersea

80mH

Michaelina Ashong

12.3

U17

24 Jul

Gillingham

Jade Fitt

13.05w

U17

29 May

Eltham

Madeleine Cooper

15.10

U17

26 Jun

Eltham

Monay Thomas

15.78

U17

11 Sep

Erith

100mH

Madeleine Cooper

15.37

U17

11 Jun

Battersea

Hatshepsut James

17.28

SW

02 Jul

Aldershot

Kemi Ajose

17.61

U23

20 Aug

Eltham

300mH

Jade Fitt

46.45

U17

14 May

Ashford

Madeleine Cooper

51.08

U17

14 May

Ashford

400mH

Hatshepsut James

66.70

SW

02 Jul

Aldershot

Jade Fitt

68.96

U17

22 May

Eltham

Kemi Ajose

72.0

U23

16 Apr

Updated: 20/09/2016

Rankings compiled by Noel Carmody

Download 2016 Women's Outdoor rankings PDF